Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P

  • 14 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 1-room Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P Vienna lies within a 2-km distance of Leopold Museum and approximately a 10-minute stroll from Sudtiroler Place S-Bahn tube station. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P. Moreover, there are hair dryers and toiletries as well.

Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully-fitted kitchen, the accommodation offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. 200 metres away from the apartment, guests can find a restaurant serving Central European cuisine.

The 14 m^2 apartment is in the 04. Wieden district, in close proximity to the café Cafe Frey. Viennese coffeehouses is around 25 minutes on foot from the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P Vienna
Schoene Wohnung Naehe Hauptbahnhof Apartment In Wien, Oesterreich
Mobile-only price

Schoene Wohnung Naehe Hauptbahnhof Apartment In Wien, Oesterreich

291 m from property
Brand New - City Apartment - Quiet - Top 14
Mobile-only price

Brand New - City Apartment - Quiet - Top 14

8.2
Very Good 29 reviews
373 m from property
USD 114 USD 103
per night
Vienna City Loft Apartment Naschmarkt U4
Mobile-only price

Vienna City Loft Apartment Naschmarkt U4

7.7
Good 54 reviews
410 m from property
USD 93 USD 84
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P located?
      Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P is set in the 04. Wieden district, about a 5-minute drive from Blickle Kino.
    • What attractions are close to Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P?
      Popular attractions near Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P include St. Stephen's Cathedral, which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P?
      Guests of Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Cafe Frey and Gasthaus Engelhart restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P offer internet?
      Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Does Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P have a kitchen?
      At Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P, guests will be able to make use of a fully-fitted kitchen along with a microwave, an electric kettle, and a refrigerator.
    • How big is Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P?
      Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P is 14 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Central 1Br Apt Ideal For Longstays Up To 3P Vienna

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close